Växnan 11/1 2020
junior      
1 Hampus Hernvall   258  
D      
1 Marie Axelsson-Björklin AFK Flugan 5430  
2 Carina Widerberg Täby PF 5080  
3 Linda-Maria Lundin Borlänge SFK 4138  
4 Isabelle Wassberger Stäket 3322  
5 Anneli Nilsson NGF 3316  
6 Malin Olofsson AFK Flugan 1214  
DV+ÄDV      
1 Anna-Greta Helmersson AFK Flugan 4128  
2 Inger Pettersson SFK Ljusnan 2538  
3 Kerstin Mattsson AFK Flugan 2262  
4 Annika Skoog Gimo-Uppsala 1872  
5 Birgitta Jonsson SFK Ljusnan 1792  
6 Birgitta Stockhaus AFK Flugan 1484  
7 Rosie Blomberg Vaxholm SF 1268  
8 Britt-Marie Jakobsson Vaxholm SF 894  
ÄHV      
1 Tore Helmersson AFK Flugan 7330  
2 Henry Ling AFK Flugan 6920  
3 Göte Andersson AFK Flugan 6396  
4 Poppo Olsson Woxnadalens SFK 6370  
5 Rolf Martinsson Woxnadalens SFK 5356  
6 Bertil Larsson Ovansiljans SFK 4720  
7 Rune Jonsson Stäket 3950  
8 Bo Norrström Borlänge SFK 3944  
9 Göte Olofsson Woxnadalens SFK 3820  
10 Klasse   3492  
11 Kent Persson Ycklaren 3360  
12 Lennart Sandberg AFK Flugan 3326  
13 Sune Andersson BTK-90 2974  
14 Hulth AFK Flugan 2916  
15 Lars Gullstrand Falubygden 2852  
16 Bengt-Ove Pettersson Nora Gyttorp 2608  
17 Erik   2216  
18 Leif Stockhaus AFK Flugan 1788  
19 Rolf Bäcklin BTK-90 1672  
20 Jan Fredriksson SFK Ljusnan 1590  
21 Bengt Engberg BTK-90 1400  
22 Leif Larsson BTK-90 464  
HV      
1 Per-Åke Södergårds Woxnadalens SFK 9070  
2 Tommy Elgh Gimo  8568  
3 Lars Sundberg Forrellen/ Norrtälje 8030  
4 Ture Fransson Falun 6828  
5 Jan Björkman Falubygden 6632  
6 Mago Göransson Ovansiljans SFK 6420  
7 Håkan Dahlström Stångådalens SFK 5714  
8 Dan Ersbjörs Borlänge SFK 5498  
9 Mikael Sundin Guldkroken 4942  
10 Håkan Jansson NGF 3996  
11 Göte Sjölin Svegs SFK 3790  
12 Per Häll NGF 3720  
12 Danne Eriksson Sundsjöfiskarna 3720  
14 Ingemar Jakobsson Vaxholm SF 3706  
15 Lars-Åke Norling AFK Fyra fiskar 3634  
16 Jonny Persson Ovansiljans SFK 3160  
17 Stig Johansson SFK Ljusnan 2914  
18 Gunnar Blomberg Vaxholm SF 2736  
19 Leif Lind SFK Ljusnan 2704  
20 Anders Johansson Stångådalens SFK 2682  
21 Jocka Södervall Gimo FFF 2564  
22 Bernt Forsblom SFK Ljusnan 2548  
23 Nils-Erik Norderud Svegs SFK 2510  
24 Göran Fors NGF 2358  
25 Ove Jonsson AFK Flugan 1896  
26 Kent Olsson Svegs SFK 1660  
27 K-E Eriksson SFK Ljusnan 1570  
28 Jarmo Pietilä Stäket 1532  
29 Willy Norrtälje 1280  
30 Robert Persson SFK Ljusnan 940  
31 Kent Persson Svegs SFK 718  
32 Leif Andersson Stäket 0  
H      
1 Anders Paschen Gimo FFF 18098  
2 Kenneth Einars Woxnadalens SFK 10950  
3 Timo Hakulinen Gimo FFF 10462  
4 Marcus Alftin AFK Flugan 8994  
5 Risto Monthan Norrtälje SF 8678  
6 Erik Södergårds Woxnadalens SFK 8592  
7 Sonny Wiberg AFK Fyra fiskar 8274  
8 Stefan Stark AFK Fyra fiskar 7982  
9 Stefan Spännar Ovansiljans SFK 7432  
10 Victor Gustavsson Hudiksvall 7234  
11 Jesper Dyberg NGF 7224  
12 Micke Alsing AFK Flugan 7116  
13 Torbjörn Asph AFK Flugan 6532  
14 Hans Erlingsson Svegs SFK 6244  
15 Namnlös   6026  
16 Jan-Erik Stange Nora Gyttorp 5880  
17 Robert Pettersson Guldkroken 5796  
18 Per Nilsson NGF 5558  
19 Ulf Stener Svegs SFK 5402  
20 Christoffer Holmquist NGF 5366  
21 Niklas Ehrenström Täby PF 5258  
22 Anders Axelsson Ovansiljans SFK 5250  
23 Magnus Eriksson Fagelsta 4896  
24 Björn Widerberg Täby PF 4742  
25 Martin Granfeldt SFK Ljusnan 4602  
26 David Wallin Stäket 4578  
27 Daniel Loven Ovansiljans SFK 4406  
28 Krister Andersson Gimo FFF 3934  
29 Calle Andersson Stäket 3816  
30 Daniel Eriksson Svegs SFK 3770  
31 Patrik Hernvall   3478  
32 Adam Bergqvist Täby PF 3442  
33 Mikael Danielsson Ovansiljans SFK 3298  
34 Anders Widerberg Täby PF 3188  
35 Thomas Larsson Nora Gyttorp 2936  
36 Kent Hager Täby PF 2792  
37 Peter Lind SFK Ljusnan 2082  
38 Elias Lundqvist Stäket 1416  
39 Rickard Jonsson Stäket 1158  
40 Anders Helling   904